LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1307 E HARDING ST, Orlando, FL 32806

$500,000

$529,900

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,761 SqFt

1307 E HARDING ST, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Kyle Gunter DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

Stellar MLS
4302 HARGRAVE ST #A and B, Orlando, FL 32803

$475,000

$489,500

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,769 SqFt

4302 HARGRAVE ST #A and B, Orlando, FL 32803

Listed by John Forrester KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
1502 PAGE AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

1502 PAGE AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Sally Hardowar SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2307 S BROWN AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

2307 S BROWN AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Bethanne Baer BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
4028 ISLE VISTA AVE, Belle Isle, FL 32812

$1,260,000

$1,299,000

3.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,441 SqFt

4028 ISLE VISTA AVE, Belle Isle, FL 32812

Listed by Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

Stellar MLS
1507 WOOD VIOLET DR, Orlando, FL 32824

$268,000

$289,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt

1507 WOOD VIOLET DR, Orlando, FL 32824

Listed by Sharon Collado G WORLD PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
7406 REX HILL TRL #5, Orlando, FL 32818

$239,999

$239,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

7406 REX HILL TRL #5, Orlando, FL 32818

Listed by Sally Hardowar G WORLD PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
52 W ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt

52 W ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Dori Conner CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
50 W ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt

50 W ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Dori Conner CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

Listed by Gail Damon REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

Stellar MLS
2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

$430,000

$344,950

24.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Patricia Upp LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

$254,500

$254,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Jade Chun BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

$41,000

$55,000

25.5%
0.05 Acres

3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

Listed by Omar Galan LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

$295,000

$299,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,080 SqFt

11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Listed by Joe Freitas FREITAS REALTY CORP

Stellar MLS
9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

$420,000

$424,900

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

Listed by Katherine Britton BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

$345,000

$347,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Listed by Joshua Miller REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC

Stellar MLS
7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$412,000

$419,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Jessica Socci-Seifert EXIT ELITE REALTY

Stellar MLS
5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

$319,000

$325,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

Listed by Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
4246 65TH PL E, Sarasota, FL 34243

$482,500

$497,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

4246 65TH PL E, Sarasota, FL 34243

Listed by Matt Cannon LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4277 RIVER BEACON BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$465,328

$465,328

5 Beds3 Baths3,011 SqFt

4277 RIVER BEACON BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1009 BEACH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$475,000

$468,000

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,351 SqFt

1009 BEACH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Bob Helphenstine FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

Stellar MLS
331 TRALEE ST, Largo, FL 33770

$410,000

$410,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,191 SqFt

331 TRALEE ST, Largo, FL 33770

Listed by Rachel Alexander SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
4273 SW 52ND LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34474

$429,990

$429,990

4 Beds3 Baths3,313 SqFt

4273 SW 52ND LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34474

Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
106 W CREST AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

$366,000

$329,000

11.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

106 W CREST AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

Listed by Rachel Sample SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo Sapphire Realty-01default
LPT Realty

Sally Hardowar

+1(321) 247-1004 sallyhardowar@gmail.com

License ID: SL 3441328

1400 International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Logo Sapphire Realty-01default
LPT Realty

Sally Hardowar

+1(321) 247-1004 sallyhardowar@gmail.com

License ID: SL 3441328

1400 International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot